College Enrollment Profile
HEADCOUNTFall 2013Fall 2014Fall 2015Fall 2016Fall 2017
 51.2001 Doctor of Pharmacy358  354  363  323 312  
Total M/F144214147202158200140183141171
Non Res M/F59816892779464806669
Black M/F58675874597954725772
Asian M/F41694766495443444138
PI M/F0001010101
Hispanic M/F911891113813611
White M/F33613148324829413137
Unspecified M/F3658611612612